tre.gif
Sell faster
Buy smarter
  1. All ads
  2. Electronics
  3. Computer Accessories
  4. Patch Cord
Promoted
Kampala, Central Division, 3 hours ago
9 views

Optical Fiber Patch Cord (SC -SC Multimode )

+1
Other
Brand
Patch Cord
Type
Brand New
Condition
1 m
Cable Length
Other
Patch Type
Other
Twisted Pair Type
Store address
Kampala • Central Division
Equatorial mall
Open now
• Mon - Sat, 07:00-19:00
SC/SC Multimode Duplex 10G 50/125 Cable 1m.
Optical Fiber Patch Cord (SC -SC Multimode ) Optical Fiber Patch Cord (SC -SC Multimode ) Optical Fiber Patch Cord (SC -SC Multimode ) Optical Fiber Patch Cord (SC -SC Multimode )
Report Abuse
Safety tips
  • Avoid paying in advance, even for delivery
  • Meet with the seller at a safe public place
  • Inspect the item and ensure it's exactly what you want
  • Make sure that the packed item is the one you've inspected
  • Only pay if you're satisfied